Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
City Creek Pedal Fest
Pocatello, ID
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Results
Beginner Class 12 miles
Saturday, Jun 11, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
33
Finishers
31
Pace
8:14/mile
Average Time
01:38:56
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Beginner Class 12 miles
Sport Class 17 miles
Expert Class 27 miles
Open Class Pro 27 miles
Expert Class Singlespeed 27 miles
Open Class Singlespeed 27 miles
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
RANDY BRADY
(# 151)
M
1
31
1 / 2
01:17:16
01:17:16
6:26/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
2
ALEX WILLIAMS
(# 169)
M
2
16
1 / 1
01:18:27
01:18:27
6:32/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
3
COLTON LEE
(# 159)
M
3
27
1 / 3
01:20:35
01:20:35
6:42/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
4
ADAM WRIGHT
(# 173)
M
4
32
2 / 2
01:22:40
01:22:40
6:53/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
5
MARK CHAVEZ
(# 180)
M
5
26
2 / 3
01:24:07
01:24:07
7:00/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
6
SCOTT MERVIN
(# 162)
M
6
52
1 / 2
01:27:41
01:27:41
7:18/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
7
VAL WILLIAMS
(# 170)
M
7
49
1 / 1
01:28:42
01:28:42
7:23/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
8
ALEX WILHEL
(# 174)
M
8
14
1 / 7
01:29:49
01:29:49
7:29/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
9
CAROL BATTCHER
(# 150)
F
1
66
1 / 1
01:30:45
01:30:45
7:33/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
10
KADEN BUFFALOE
(# 153)
M
9
14
2 / 7
01:30:46
01:30:46
7:33/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
11
BRENDAN BERTI
(# 179)
M
10
13
3 / 7
01:32:00
01:32:00
7:39/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
12
DANIEL GREEN
(# 156)
M
11
41
1 / 3
01:32:49
01:32:49
7:44/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
13
Lisa Child
(# 176)
F
2
50
1 / 1
01:33:14
01:33:14
7:46/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
14
DANIEL ISAACS
(# 158)
M
12
26
3 / 3
01:33:46
01:33:46
7:48/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
15
MAK SCOTT
(# 183)
F
3
15
1 / 3
01:36:05
01:36:05
8:00/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
16
TAMBERLI WOOLSEY
(# 172)
F
4
41
1 / 1
01:38:11
01:38:11
8:10/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
17
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
(# 166)
M
13
20
1 / 1
01:39:01
01:39:01
8:15/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
18
COLTON PIMENTEL
(# 165)
M
14
12
4 / 7
01:39:40
01:39:40
8:18/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
19
TRAVIS WOOLSEY
(# 171)
M
15
42
2 / 3
01:41:05
01:41:05
8:25/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
20
SYDNIE GEORGE
(# 182)
F
5
15
2 / 3
01:41:52
01:41:52
8:29/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
21
RYAN BLACK
(# 175)
M
16
35
1 / 2
01:44:06
01:44:06
8:40/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
22
BEATA CHURCHILL
(# 154)
F
6
39
1 / 2
01:44:38
01:44:38
8:43/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
23
CADE VAN ETTEN
(# 168)
M
17
11
5 / 7
01:47:00
01:47:00
8:54/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
24
DAVID VAN ETTEN
(# 167)
M
18
44
3 / 3
01:47:03
01:47:03
8:55/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
25
SEAN MCBRIDE
(# 177)
M
19
36
2 / 2
01:47:07
01:47:07
8:55/mile
Finish
10:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##